Menu

dimanche 12 avril 2015

Classement final pour la D3 Poule A - 3ème place

CltEquipePtsJouéVicNulDefFf/PPGPP
1TT LPL Lannion 71976010165125
2SC Trébeurden 11774210152138
3TT du Dourdu 11674120154140
47 ILES PERROS 71572410146148
5TT Pays Rochois 21473130136150
6MINIHY-TREGUIER 21373040152142
7E. St-Quay 61071150129165
8Plestin LG TT 1870160134160

Aucun commentaire:

Enregistrer un commentaire